zurück

Katalog der Clubschau 2009 in Renningen-Malmsheim

 

 

 

Deilenaar

 

 

Käfig

Geschlecht

 Kennzeichnung

Kennzeichnung

Punkte

Preis

Nr.

 

rechts

links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nille, Wilhelm

 

 

 

 

1

0,1

Z30

3.9.24

95,5

E

2

0,1

Z30

3.9.26

95,5

E

3

0,1

Z30

1.9.10

94,5

I

4

0,1

Z30

1.9.11

93,5

II

 

 

 

ZG2

379,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maier, Roland

 

 

 

 

5

0,1

Z198

1.9.5

95,0

E

6

1,0

Z198

1.9.2

94,0

I

7

1,0

Z198

3.9.10

n.b.

- - -

8

1,0

Z198

3.9.11

93,5

II

 

 

 

ZG3

282,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wiest, Michael

 

 

 

 

9

1,0

Z201

3.9.13

95,5

E

10

1,0

Z201

3.9.14

96,0

E

11

1,0

Z201

2.9.10

96,0

E

12

0,1

Z201

2.9.9

95,5

E

 

 

 

ZG2

383,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bott, Dieter

 

 

 

 

13

1,0

Z112

2.9.9

96,5

E

14

1,0

Z112

2.9.8

95,0

E

15

1,0

Z112

3.9.17

96,0

E

16

0,1

Z112

4.9.26

96,0

E

 

 

 

ZG3

383,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ensle, Andreas

 

 

 

 

17

0,1

Z164

2.9.17

95,0

E

18

1,0

Z164

2.9.19

95,5

E

19

0,1

Z164

5.9.28

95,5

E

20

0,1

Z164

2.9.4

94,5

I

 

 

 

ZG3

380,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Röhm, Ewald

 

 

 

 

21

1,0

Z232

1.9.1

97,0

VCE

22

1,0

Z232

1.9.2

96,0

E

23

1,0

Z232

2.9.6

96,5

E

24

0,1

Z232

4.9.16

96,0

E

 

 

 

ZG3

385,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rudischer, Erich

 

 

 

 

25

1,0

Z417

0.9.2

94,5

I

26

1,0

Z417

0.9.3

96,5

E

27

0,1

Z417

0.9.4

95,5

E

28

0,1

Z417

3.9.10

96,5

E

 

 

 

ZG3

383,0

 

 

 

 

Deilenaar

 

 

Käfig

Geschlecht

 Kennzeichnung

Kennzeichnung

Punkte

Preis

Nr.

 

rechts

links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barthle, Walter

 

 

 

 

29

1,0

Z335

4.9.1

96,0

E

30

0,1

Z335

4.9.2

95,0

E

31

0,1

Z335

4.9.6

95,0

E

32

0,1

Z335

4.9.4

96,0

E

 

 

 

ZG2

382,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hebenstreit Andreas

 

 

 

 

33

1,0

Z211

1.9.5

96,0

E

34

1,0

Z211

4.9.25

97,0

Zinnteller

35

0,1

Z211

1.9.17

96,0

E

36

0,1

Z211

1.9.19

97,0

LVE

 

 

 

ZG3

386,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Opala, Hans-Jörg

 

 

 

 

37

1,0

Z522

2.9.14

96,5

E

38

0,1

Z522

2.9.15

96,5

E

39

1,0

Z522

2.9.11

95,5

E

40

0,1

Z522

2.9.12

95,5

E

 

 

 

ZG2

384,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pätzold, Ruth+Falk

 

 

 

 

41

1,0

Z299

4.9.15

94,5

I

42

0,1

Z299

4.9.17

93,0

III

43

1,0

Z299

4.9.21

96,0

E

44

0,1

Z299

3.8.22

94,0

I

 

 

 

ZG1

377,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Opala, Hans-Jörg

 

 

 

 

45

0,1

Z522

2.9.4

97,0

Vereins-E

46

0,1

Z522

2.9.6

96,0

E

47

1,0

Z522

2.9.21

97,0

Becher

48

1,0

Z522

2.9.19

97,5

Bester 1,0

 

 

 

ZG3

387,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wieland, Karl

 

 

 

 

49

1,0

Z40

4.9.16

97,0

Holzschild

50

0,1

Z40

2.9.3

95,5

E

51

0,1

Z40

4.9.17

96,5

E

52

0,1

Z40

4.9.20

94,5

I

 

 

 

ZG3

383,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wiest, Michael

 

 

 

 

53

1,0

Z201

3.9.21

96,5

E

54

1,0

Z201

2.9.6

94,5

I

55

1,0

Z201

3.9.15

96,0

E

56

0,1

Z201

3.9.17

94,5

I

 

 

 

ZG 3

381,5

 

 

 

 

Deilenaar

 

 

Käfig

Geschlecht

 Kennzeichnung

Kennzeichnung

Punkte

Preis

Nr.

 

rechts

links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Straub, Martin

 

 

 

 

57

1,0

Z409

1.9.6

96,0

E

58

1,0

Z409

1.9.5

95,0

E

59

1,0

Z409

2.9.10

n.b.

- - -

60

0,1

Z409

2.9.11

95,0

E

 

 

 

ZG3

286,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ensle, Andreas

 

 

 

 

61

1,0

Z164

2.9.6

96,5

E

62

1,0

Z164

2.9.8

95,5

E

63

1,0

Z164

2.9.2

97,0

Zinnteller

64

0,1

Z164

2.9.10

97,5

Beste 0,1

 

 

 

ZG3

386,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hebenstreit, Andreas

 

 

 

 

65

0,1

Z211

4.9.29

96,0

E

66

0,1

Z211

4.9.30

96,5

E

67

0,1

Z211

4.9.31

96,0

E

68

0,1

Z211

4.9.32

96,0

E

 

 

 

ZG2

384,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reutter, Sarah

 

 

 

 

69

1,0

ZJ329

2.9.6

95,5

E

70

0,1

ZJ329

2.9.7

96,5

E

71

0,1

ZJ329

2.9.13

96,5

E

72

0,1

ZJ329

2.9.10

94,5

I

 

 

 

ZG3

383,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ewald Röhm

 

 

 

 

73

1,0

Z232

2.9.7

96,0

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas Hebenstreit

 

 

 

 

86

1,0

Z211

1.9.6

96,5

E

87

0,1

Z211

1.9.19

97,0

Becher

88

1,0

Z211

5.9.35

97,0

Glaspokal

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pätzold, Ruth+Falk

 

 

 

 

89

0,1

Z299

3.9.10

97,0

Kreis-E.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bott, Dieter

 

 

 

 

90

1,0

Z112

3.9.15

96,0

E

 

 

 

Schwarz-grannen

 

 

Käfig

Geschlecht

 Kennzeichnung

Kennzeichnung

Punkte

Preis

Nr.

 

rechts

links

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas Hebenstreit

 

 

 

74

1,0

Z211

5.9.27

96,0

E

75

1,0

Z211

4.9.19

96,5

Kreis-E

76

0,1

Z211

1.9.6

95,5

E

77

1,0

Z211

5.9.26

96,0

E

 

 

 

ZG3

384,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas Hebenstreit

 

 

 

 

78

1,0

Z211

1.9.8

97,0

Bester 1,0

79

1,0

Z211

1.9.9

96,0

E

80

0,1

Z211

5.9.29

96,0

E

81

0,1

Z211

5.9.28

97,0

Beste 0,1

 

 

 

ZG2

386,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas Hebenstreit

 

 

 

 

82

0,1

Z211

1.9.1

94,5

I

83

0,1

Z211

4.9.18

95,5

E

84

0,1

Z211

1.9.15

95,0

E

85

1,0

Z211

1.9.10

96,5

Vereins-E.

 

 

 

ZG2

381,5